Polynetwork.Org - Info polynetwork.org

polynetwork.org receives about 9,500 unique visitors and 36,765 (3.87 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $109.79/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $45,919.01. According to Alexa Traffic Rank polynetwork.org is ranked number 39,223 in the world and 0.0019% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Heiwajima, 40, 143-0006, United States and links to network IP address 104.20.8.84. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - polynetwork.org

POLY AI PROJECT POLY AI is a studying and developing project for AI using Blockchain technology base. POLY AI focus on studying and developing AI in Deep Learning – the field which has brough many applications in the recent times for products from Google, Apple or Facebook. The drawback of Deep learning is that it needs a huge amount of input data for the computer to learn. This process requires time and lots of computing power which only large servers own. If there isn’t enough input data or power, everything can’t go as wanted, result from the computer will not be precise.
How did polynetwork.org look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 3 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 21 hours
*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with polynetwork.org in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is polynetwork.org?

9.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
9,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
285,000
Pages per Visit:
3.87
Daily Pageviews:
36,765
Alexa Rank:
39,223 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0019%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
14:20
Bounce rate:
9.38%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
78.14%
Referral:
10.68%
Search:
5.97%
Social:
5.21%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 11.0%14.3%8094
United States 9.6%11.8%59774
Viet Nam 8.7%11.0%2202
India 7.7%8.3%24993
Nigeria 5.0%4.9%4859
Colombia 3.9%4.1%4488
Russian Federation 3.8%1.6%50473
United Kingdom 3.4%4.6%35825
France 3.1%3.3%37904
Poland 2.9%3.4%18021
Netherlands 2.9%3.0%14644
Czech Republic 2.7%3.3%8787
Saudi Arabia 2.4%2.1%11078
Pakistan 1.9%1.3%15100
Italy 1.4%0.7%69597
Venezuela 1.3%1.2%10379
Philippines 1.3%1.6%11454
South Africa 1.2%1.0%20894
Indonesia 1.1%1.1%32652
Thailand 1.0%0.6%24762
Argentina 0.8%1.0%26049
Canada 0.7%0.5%89852
Australia 0.7%0.4%65807
United Arab Emirates 0.7%0.9%16052
Ukraine 0.7%0.2%40578
Bangladesh 0.6%0.4%16403
Azerbaijan 0.6%0.2%36203
Ghana 0.6%0.5%4777

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
lending.polynetwork.org
92.91%90.06%3.4
polynetwork.org
27.99%9.50%1.2
ico.polynetwork.org
1.40%0.43%1
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush polynetwork.org
SEMrush
Domain:
  polynetwork.org
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  14
Page Authority:
  27
MozRank:
  4

How socially engaged is polynetwork.org?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much polynetwork.org can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$109.79
Monthly Revenue:
$3,293.70
Yearly Revenue:
$40,073.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 4,338$49.76
United Kingdom 1,691$10.54
Spain 5,257$5.84
France 1,213$5.70
Netherlands 1,103$5.61
India 3,051$4.88
Nigeria 1,801$4.72
Viet Nam 4,044$2.95
Czech Republic 1,213$2.63
Poland 1,250$2.26
Colombia 1,507$2.00
South Africa 368$1.62
Saudi Arabia 772$1.56
Canada 184$1.29
United Arab Emirates 331$1.24
Russian Federation 588$1.19
Australia 147$1.11
Philippines 588$0.95
Italy 257$0.90
Thailand 221$0.55
Pakistan 478$0.51
Indonesia 404$0.50
Argentina 368$0.44
Ghana 184$0.32
Venezuela 441$0.30
Bangladesh 147$0.20
Azerbaijan 74$0.12
Ukraine 74$0.10

How much money do polynetwork.org lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$18.05
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$541.42
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$6,587.31
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
4,983
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
149,483
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,818,708
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 781$8.96
United Kingdom 271$1.69
India 854$1.37
Spain 999$1.11
Netherlands 188$0.95
Poland 413$0.75
France 133$0.63
Saudi Arabia 162$0.33
Canada 46$0.32
Indonesia 235$0.29
Czech Republic 121$0.26
Australia 29$0.22
United Arab Emirates 46$0.17
Pakistan 153$0.16
Colombia 121$0.16
Italy 44$0.15
Viet Nam 162$0.12
Nigeria 36$0.09
Russian Federation 35$0.07
Philippines 41$0.07
Argentina 51$0.06
Thailand 13$0.03
South Africa 7$0.03
Azerbaijan 12$0.02
Ukraine 10$0.01
Venezuela 13$0.01
Ghana 4$0.01
Bangladesh 3$0.00

How much is polynetwork.org worth?

Website Value:
$45,919.01

Where is polynetwork.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.8.84
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
Heiwajima
40
143-0006
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.8.84

How fast does polynetwork.org load?

Average Load Time:
(2016 ms) 45 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 11 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/js/jquery.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Montserrat:300,300i,400,400i,500,500i,600,600i,700,700i,800,800i
https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/css/bootstrap.min.css
https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/css/font-awesome.min.css
https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/css/animate.css
https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/css/owl.carousel.css
https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/css/slick.min.css
https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/css/slicknav.css
https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/css/magnific.pupup.css
https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/css/jquery.mb.YTPlayer.min.css
https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/css/main.css
https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/theme/theme.dark.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://d31qbv1cthcecs.cloudfront.net/atrk.js (expiration not specified)
https://s10.histats.com/counters/cc_605.js (expiration not specified)
https://s10.histats.com/js15_as.js (expiration not specified)
https://n-cdn.areyouahuman.com/play/ZQp6LCe0OO3LeZB6ES1CZrJvMefQTtT9oZjddBS5?AYAH_P2=1FE7044509DF8A5A601FF4740214F7C1&AYAH_F1=Lotame (10 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/css/animate.css (4 hours)
https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/css/bootstrap.min.css (4 hours)
https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/css/font-awesome.min.css (4 hours)
https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/css/jquery.mb.YTPlayer.min.css (4 hours)
https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/css/magnific.pupup.css (4 hours)
https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/css/main.css (4 hours)
https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/css/owl.carousel.css (4 hours)
https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/css/slick.min.css (4 hours)
https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/css/slicknav.css (4 hours)
https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/img/bitcoin.com.png (4 hours)
https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/img/cryptoncoinsnews.png (4 hours)
https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/img/cryptoslogo.jpg (4 hours)
https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/img/logo-network.png (4 hours)
https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/img/pressat.png (4 hours)
https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/js/active.js (4 hours)
https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/js/jquery.min.js (4 hours)
https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/js/vendor/bootstrap.min.js (4 hours)
https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/js/vendor/isotope.pkgd.min.js (4 hours)
https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/js/vendor/jquery.mb.YTPlayer.min.js (4 hours)
https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/js/vendor/magnific.popup.min.js (4 hours)
https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/js/vendor/owl.carousel.min.js (4 hours)
https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/js/vendor/slick.min.js (4 hours)
https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/js/vendor/slicknav.min.js (4 hours)
https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/js/vendor/stellar.min.js (4 hours)
https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/theme/binding_dark.png (4 hours)
https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/theme/dark_matter.png (4 hours)
https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/theme/debut_dark.png (4 hours)
https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/theme/theme.dark.css (4 hours)
https://polynetwork.org/public/images/c-cex.png (4 hours)
https://polynetwork.org/public/images/coinexchange.png (4 hours)
https://polynetwork.org/public/images/etherdelta.png (4 hours)
https://polynetwork.org/public/images/mercatox.png (4 hours)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 1.1 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 43.6KiB (31% reduction).

Compressing https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/img/pressat.png could save 15.4KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing https://polynetwork.org/public/assets/img/logo-network.png could save 10KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing https://polynetwork.org/public/images/etherdelta.png could save 7.6KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing https://clara.io/img/landing/TwitterButtonGray.png could save 2.8KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing https://clara.io/img/landing/GPlusButtonGray.png could save 2.8KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing https://clara.io/img/landing/FBButtonGray.png could save 2.8KiB (90% reduction).
Compressing https://polynetwork.org/public/images/mercatox.png could save 2.4KiB (71% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 18.6KiB (62% reduction).

Compressing https://rollbar.com/js/v1.0/rollbar.min.js could save 15.4KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing https://e.dtscout.com/e/?v=1a&pid=5200&site=1&l=https%3A%2F%2Fpolynetwork.org%2F&j= could save 2.8KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing https://ps.eyeota.net/pixel/bounce/?pid=ml62m40&t=ajs&e_mr=0&uid=1FE7044509DF8A5A601FF4740214F7C1 could save 253B (44% reduction).
Compressing https://s4.histats.com/stats/3933853.php?3933853&@f16&@g1&@h1&@i1&@j1519050504653&@k0&@l1&@mPolyNetwork.org&@n0&@o1000&@q0&@r0&@s605&@ten-US&@u412&@vhttps%3A%2F%2Fpolynetwork.org%2F&@w could save 112B (26% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://polynetwork.org">Home</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 716B (16% reduction).

Minifying https://e.dtscout.com/e/?v=1a&pid=5200&site=1&l=https%3A%2F%2Fpolynetwork.org%2F&j= could save 716B (16% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

polynetwork.org supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: COMODO ECC Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 832 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

polynetwork.org supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: private, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Expires: -1
Server: Microsoft-IIS/8.5
X-Powered-By: PHP/7.1.7
Set-Cookie: XSRF-TOKEN=eyJpdiI6Ikdmem1XNU4ybTlVNzFZaU1VSmR1aWc9PSIsInZhbHVlIjoibWpQZkNER3RUajE2aUp3cU9rZmdiWVNRaitMaWxlanNsYzlZNzIzUkM4ZlI2aCt2Vm5WaWZ1N3lhMjdlaUdvd3lic09KSk1iMERwRnVVdVlOY0l0V3c9PSIsIm1hYyI6IjQwNmMyYWJmOTJmMGRkMTcyYjdmMDdlNjMwYTkxZjRiOTNkZDRlMjIxZjBkMTE1YTY1ZGNjZWQwOTM0OWU4ZWQifQ%3D%3D; expires=Wed, 04-Oct-2017 16:48:33 GMT; Max-Age=7200; path=/
Set-Cookie: laravel_session=eyJpdiI6ImtKdTNFbFBMN004Z3p3VVFXb3JseWc9PSIsInZhbHVlIjoielFpQmpvYmw2SEpmM2loZVR0Rlc4WjU3R1pyZ3Rwd2V5ODFvRys1Mkc4SG54VnZIeUNGWWRZcUtyUVBEN3FpbDR3WDlOeGg2YlJ0WmgwTm1WcEd3aUE9PSIsIm1hYyI6ImY0ZTBhZGQ0Mzg5MjYzZDhkNjBhYjVmMTRlMDFkZjY0NzI2NDZlNTc1N2I2YTU4MDk2MWIxODdkODJhZWNlMDUifQ%3D%3D; expires=Wed, 04-Oct-2017 16:48:33 GMT; Max-Age=7200; path=/; HttpOnly
Date: Wed, 04 Oct 2017 14:48:33 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 22259

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.20.7.84 286
A 104.20.8.84 286
NS west.ns.cloudflare.com 3586
NS brenda.ns.cloudflare.com 3586

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-10-02
Domain Age:
4 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
Domain Name: POLYNETWORK.ORG
Registry Domain ID: D402200000003790432-LROR
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com
Registrar URL: http://www.namecheap.com
Updated Date: 2017-12-02T03:45:56Z
Creation Date: 2017-10-02T04:36:15Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2021-10-02T04:36:15Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date:
Registrar: NameCheap, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1068
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6613102107
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: C197600989-LROR
Registrant Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Registrant Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: Panama
Registrant Postal Code:
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: C197600990-LROR
Admin Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Admin Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Admin Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: Panama
Admin Postal Code:
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: C197600987-LROR
Tech Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Tech Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Tech Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: Panama
Tech Postal Code:
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: BRENDA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: WEST.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-02-19T14:27:31Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Access to Public Interest Registry WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the Public Interest Registry registry database. The data in this record is provided by Public Interest Registry for informational purposes only, and Public Interest Registry does not guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. Public Interest Registry reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
Last update was 3 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 21 hours
*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with polynetwork.org in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
polynetwork.org widget